Members

Brothers

Σ Sigma Nu crest Ν

Name Major Hometown State
Natanael Arfa Marketing Seymour TN
Chad Barksdale Business Knoxville TN
Austin Bartmess Biochemisty, Celluar and Molecular Biology Wildwood MO
Daniel Bates Kinesiology Memphis TN
Riley Beck Marketing Breckenridge CO
Bobby Bellenfant Sports Management Brownsboro AL
Sam Betts Business Analytics/Political Science Murfreesboro TN
Dominique Bowen Kinesiology Clarksville TN
Michael Bowers Business Analytics Smyrna TN
AJ Buck Biology Brentwood TN
Taylor Bunch Marketing and Supply Chain Kingsport TN
Emerson Burd Business Analytics Cummings GA
Caleb Carr Management Knoxville TN
Hunter Christian Therapeutic Recreation Granite Bay CA
Jesse Clendenin Kinesiology/Pre-Med Church Hill TN
Joshua Cook Economics/Political Science Knoxville TN
Myles Crichton Accounting Burlington Cananda
Luke Daley Finance Hilton Head SC
Forrest Davis Biochemistry Knoxville TN
Heath Davis Biomedical Engineeting Weaverville NC
Austin DePew Management Elizabethton TN
Dylan Devries Computer Engineering Goodlettsville TN
Griffin Dodson Management Murfreesboro TN
Drew Donegan Architecture Goodlettsville TN
Jimbo Doster Merketing Memphis TN
Eric Duarte Business Analytics / Political Science Fairview TN
Joshua Durbin Accounting Lebanon TN
Donavin Estep Political Science Church Hill TN
James Eun Physics/Mathmatics Knoxville TN
Jordan Evans Finance Murfreesboro TN
Gant Faulkenberry Economics Smyrna TN
Christopher Finotti Neuroscience Murfreesboro TN
Jonah Flippo Economics Christiana TN
Noah Flippo Marketing Christiana TN
Christopher Foehringer Aerospace Engineering Kingsport TN
Tristan Fowler Finance Germantown TN
Seth Frerking Accounting Franklin TN
Montana Fuller Finance/Political Science Nesbit MS
Mason Gardner Business Franklin TN
Garrett Glass Political Science Goodlettsville TN
Zachary Grava Finance Goodlettsville TN
Gavin Handler Business Analytics Memphis TN
William Hensley Business Analytics Alpharetta GA
Cole Hester Business Administration Greenwood Village CO
Jordan Jones Philosophy Jackson TN
Andrew Kim Biology Clarksville TN
Boone King Psychology Cookeville TN
Kesley Kirk Kinesiology Jackson TN
Andrew Kirsch Political Science Old Hickory TN
Andrew Laport Biomedical Engineering Glenwood MD
Levi Ledbetter Business Monroe TN
Alex Leko Supply Chain Franklin TN
Zachary Long Business Management Murfreesboro TN
Alden Mason Political Science Kingsport TN
Colin McCabe Supply Chain Management Fairfax VA
Jackson McCaskill Exploratory Nashville TN
Luke McConnell Business Management Murfreesboro TN
Patrick McFarland Business Analytics Franklin TN
Jason McNeight Business Analytics McDonough GA
Ian Metcalfe Chemistry Signal Mountain TN
Dennis Mongan Finance Knoxville TN
Major Morgan Architecture and Design Cane Ridge TN
Jonathan Morton Business Analytics Atlanta GA
Ryan Moskow Supply Chain Danville CA
Mitchell Moskowitz Exploratory Germantown TN
Jared Moss Biochemistry Murfreesboro TN
Cameron Neely Sports Management Franklin TN
Julian New History Concord NC
Austin Newell Accounting Collierville TN
Logan Nichelson Accounting Brentwood TN
Mitch Nuelle Supply Chain Management West Chester PA
Caleb Pardue Pre-Med Murfreesboro TN
Chris Parrino Business Administration Collierville TN
Taylor Pate Neuroscience Franklin TN
William Payne Exploratory Nashville TN
Matthew Peterson Journalism & Electronic Media Glenview IL
Christopher Phelps Neuroscience Atoka TN
Grayson Price Business Analytics Knoxville TN
Josh Raplee Supply Chain/Management Brentwood TN
Tyler Renner Undecided Afton TN
Chas Resides Business Administration Chattanooga TN
Austin Reynolds Political Science Murfreesboro TN
Ben Rolston Biology Jonesborough TN
Garrett Russell Nuclear Engineering Hattiesburg MS
Jordan Rutledge Finance Blountville TN
Luke Ryan Supply Chain Nashville TN
Jacob Santoyo Civil Engineering Clarksville TN
Alex Sarno Pre-Med/Kineslogy Branford CT
Benjamin Schmidt Supply Chain Management Roanoke VA
John Seale Finance Brentwood TN
Paden Sharp  Business Analytics Hendersonville TN
Jake Shipp Economics Murfreesboro TN
Ryan Siebert Computer Science Brentwood TN
Camden Sine Supply Chain Roanoke VA
Brendon Slayden Psychology Waleska GA
Aram Sogomonian Business Analytics Higham MA
Rhett Stacey Business Exploratory Murfreesboro TN
Harrison Stewart Finance Germantown TN
Kevin Tantillo Undecided Atlanta GA
Andrew Testerman History and Political Science Rogersville TN
DeShawn Thomas Journalism Knoxville TN
Jacob Travis Kinesiology Nolensville TN
David Vander Sluis Sports Management and Therapuetic Recreation Knoxville TN
John Verrochi Supply Chain Management Peachtree City GA
Matthew Voyles Industrial Engineering Franklin TN
David Wagstaff Supply Chain Management Roanoke VA
Worsham Ward Supply Chain Franklin TN
Isaac Way Computer Science Kingsport TN
Tyler Wilkes Finance White House TN
Kyle Williams Journalism Raleigh NC
Seth Wilson Mechanical Engineering Murfreesboro TN
Brennan Woodall Accounting Mt. Juliet TN
Brent Wuesthoff Supply Chain Management Mahway NJ
Ryan Young Accounting Nashville TN
Michael Zheng Computer Science Brentwood TN


Leadership


Leadership 2016-2017
Officers Name Hometown State
Commander Zachary Long Murfreesboro TN
Lt. Commander Luke McConnell Murfreesboro TN
Recorder Andrew Testerman Rogersville TN
Treasurer William Hensley Alpharetta GA
Recruitment Jordan Evans Murfreesboro TN
Social Alex Sarno Brandord CT
Marshal James Eun Knoxville TN
Alumni Contact Myles Crichton Burlington Canada
Chaplain Emerson Burd Cummings GA
Historian Drew Donegan Goodlettsville TN
LEAD Michael Bowers Smyrna TN
Philanthropy Jason McCaskill Nashville TN
Risk Reduction Andrew Laport Glenwood MD
Scholarship Garrett Russell Hattisburg MS
Sentinel Gavin Handler Memphis TN


Candidates

Name Major Hometown State