Members

Brothers

Σ Sigma Nu crest Ν

Name Major Hometown State
Donny Abel Accounting Nashville TN
Adam-Hakeem Ahmed Exploratory  Indialantic FL
Evan Ashlock Management Jackson TN
Collin Barczak Accounting  Knoxville TN
Austin Bartmess Biochemisty, Celluar and Molecular Biology Wildwood MO
Daniel Bates Kinesiology Memphis TN
Riley Beck Marketing Breckenridge CO
Bobby Bellenfant Sports Management Brownsboro AL
Curt Bennett Chemistry Germantown TN
Ronnie Booth Neuroscience  Trussville AL
Dominique Bowen Kinesiology Clarksville TN
Ryan Brennan Business Analytics  Roswell GA
Jack Brockmeyer Agricultural Leadership Joppa MD
Shawn Brooks Pre-Law Jackson TN
Michael Brown Agricultural Communication Timonium MD
Kris Brucker Undecided  Collierville TN
Hunter Buckner Marketing Birmingham AL
Emerson Burd Business Analytics Cummings GA
Matthew Butcher Sports Management  Chapel Hill NC
Jackson Calloway Broadcasting and Communications Franklin TN
Hayes Canupp Supply Chain Management Brentwood TN
Brendan Carlstrom Business Management Atlantic Heighlands NJ
Keaton Carr Undecided Brentwood TN
Ethan Cerrito Aerospace Engineering Owings MD
John Clarke Marketing Franklin TN
Max Cohen Advertising Marietta GA
Tanner Cohen Psychology Germantown TN
Sammons Collins Finance Memphis TN
Grayson Craft Business Analytics  Milton GA
Corbin Daughertry Business Administration Spring Hill TN
Heath Davis Biomedical Engineering Weaverville NC
Philip Deaton Business Economics Memphis TN
Angelo Derrick Pharmacy Murfreesboro TN
Griffin Dodson Management Murfreesboro TN
Jack Dollar Business Management Decatur GA
Drew Donegan Architecture Goodlettsville TN
Ryan Donegan Political Science Philadelphia PA
Jimbo Doster Merketing Memphis TN
Drew Drexler Business Management Munford TN
Joshua Durbin Accounting Lebanon TN
Brandon Eison Accounting San Jose GA
James Eun Physics/Mathmatics Knoxville TN
Jordan Evans Finance Murfreesboro TN
Joseph Galan Nuclear Engineering  Richmond VA
Nash Gosser Business Analytics Peachtree City GA
Ryan Grava Business Analytics Alpharetta GA
Sean Green Sports Management Germantown TN
Davis Hall  Business analytics  Roswell GA
Alex Hardie Business Analytics Kennesaw GA
Gentry Harpole Business Administration Exploratory Smithville TN
Jacob Heinrich Economics Murfreesboro TN
Nolan Hendrix Supply Chain Management Rockvale TN
William Hensley Business Analytics Alpharetta GA
Fletcher Henson Business Analytics Memphis TN
Harry Holland Marketing Smyrna TN
Brennan Hollie Marketing Munford TN
Walker Hoover Political Science  Pulaski TN
Brett Houdeshell Marketing Gallatin TN
Brett Hulett Mechanical Engineering Franklin TN
Trase Jester Pre-Med Selmer TN
David Kahn Sports Management Marietta GA
Chase Kerley Sports Management Charlotte NC
Andrew Kim Biology Clarksville TN
Jack King Biology (premed) Marietta GA
Clay Lamb Supply Chain Management Brentwood TN
Andrew Laport Biomedical Engineering Glenwood MD
Spencer Layland Computer Science Brentwood TN
Chris Letsinger Economics LaGrange IL
Jacob Lewis Exploratory Chattanooga TN
Ryan Louis Supply Chain Management Kennesaw GA
Marshall Matheny Finance Houston TX
Colin McCabe Supply Chain Management Fairfax VA
Matthew McCabe Supply Chain management  Fairfax VA
Luke McConnell Business Management Murfreesboro TN
Bain McCullough American Studies Marietta GA
Connor McCullough Data Analytics  Clarksville MD
Jason McNeight Business Analytics McDonough GA
Cameron Merritt Business Raleigh NC
Davis Middeke Supply Chain Management Marietta GA
Tripp Miffin Pre-Dental Murfreesboro TN
Ben Mohawk Nuclear Engineering Crystal Springs MS
Major Morgan Architecture and Design Cane Ridge TN
Christopher Moriconi Nursing Lutherville MD
Burke Morse Aerospace Engineering Mount Pleasant SC
Ryan Moskow Supply Chain Danville CA
Jared Moss Biochemistry Murfreesboro TN
Micah Murdock Finance Collierville TN
Keenan Murphy Supply Chain Management  Vienna VA
Adam Neiderauer Sociology Hendersonville TN
Julian New History Concord NC
Zachary Nielson Finance Charlotte NC
Drew Norton Sports Management Charlotte NC
Jack O'Conner Accounting Memphis TN
Cade Ownby Business Management Bristol TN
Allen Pack Supply Chain Management Alpharetta GA
Mitch Palmer Marketing Monroe NC
Chris Parrino Business Administration Collierville TN
Taylor Pate Neuroscience Franklin TN
Cole Paulsen Business Analytics Kennesaw GA
Hunter Pedersen Biochemistry Suwanee GA
Matthew Peterson Journalism & Electronic Media Glenview IL
Michael Pham Philosophy Memphis TN
David Plante Political science Cumming GA
Kyle Pokallus Business Analytics Milton GA
Ryan Rasmusson Finance  Sioux Falls SD
Austin Reynolds Political Science Murfreesboro TN
Michael Rosenburg Supply chain management  Marietta GA
Garrett Russell Nuclear Engineering Hattiesburg MS
Michael Ryman Business Analytics Roswell GA
Mack Scanion Sports management  Arlington Heights IL
Jake Shipp Economics Murfreesboro TN
Nathan Shirley Supply Chain Management Alpharetta GA
Brendon Slayden Psychology Waleska GA
Deven Smith Journalism & Electronic Media Atlanta GA
Will Spell Supply Chain Management and Business Analytics Marietta GA
Baine Stanlick Pre-Med Biology Knoxville TN
Samuel Stepp Business Analytics Dalton GA
Ryan Stewart Computer Science Murfreesboro TN
Aaron Jay Thompson Off-Road Vehicle Technology Roswell GA
Jamison Turner Computer engineering  Alpharetta GA
Ryan Turner Supply Chain Management Milton GA
Matthew Voyles Industrial Engineering Franklin TN
Whit Waggoner Accounting Memphis TN
Wesley Watson Business Management Shelbyville TN
Isaac Way Computer Science Kingsport TN
Christopher Wayco Accounting  Alpharetta GA
Bradley Wehman Business Analytics  Suwanee GA
Mason Williams Mechanical Engineering Jonesboro TN
Jake Wilson Business Analytics  Cumming GA
Russell Wilson Aerospace Engineering Seneca SC
Michael Zheng Computer Science Brentwood TN


Leadership


Leadership 2018-2019
Officers Name Hometown State
Commander Luke McConnell Murfreesboro TN
Lt. Commander Emerson Burd Cummings GA
Recorder Matthew Peterson Glenview IL
Treasurer Josh Durbin Lebanon TN
Recruitment Taylor Bunch Kingsport TN
Social Jordan Evans Murfreesboro TN
Marshal Garrett Russell Hattisburg MS
Alumni Contact Jason McNeight McDonough GA
Chaplain Taylor Pate Franklin TN
Historian Chris Marconi Lutherville MD
LEAD Jake Shipp Murfreesboro TN
Philanthropy Ryan Turner Milton GA
Risk Reduction Curt Bennett Germantown TN
Scholarship Allen Pack Alpharetta GA
Sentinel Jimbo Doster Memphis TN


Candidates

Name Major Hometown State